Czech Republic - 1st League
June 6
June 7
June 10
Czech Republic - 2nd league
June 6
June 7
June 8
June 9
June 10
June 11
15:00
Hradec Kralove
? - ?
Zizkov
15:00
MFK Chrudim
? - ?
Vysocina Jihlava
15:00
Vitkovice
? - ?
FC Vlasim
16:00
SK Lisen
? - ?
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
June 7
Canc.
Doubravka
? - ?
Cesky lev
Canc.
Hvezda Cheb
? - ?
Spartak Sobeslav
Canc.
Jindrichuv Hradec
? - ?
Marianske Lazne
Canc.
Otava Katovice
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice II
Canc.
SK Petrin Plzen
? - ?
Horovicko
Canc.
TJ Prestice
? - ?
Klatovy
Canc.
TJ Sokol Cizova
? - ?
Slavoj Myto
Canc.
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Rokycany
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
June 7
Canc.
Aritma Praha
? - ?
Chomutov
Canc.
FK Louny
? - ?
Banik Sous
Canc.
FK Ostrov
? - ?
Cesky Brod
Canc.
Meteor Praha
? - ?
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Canc.
Neratovice
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
Canc.
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Canc.
SK Slany
? - ?
Kladno
Canc.
Steti
? - ?
MFK Dobris
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
June 7
Canc.
FK Caslav
? - ?
Kolin
Canc.
Horky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Sokol Libis
Canc.
Letohrad
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
Canc.
SK Polaban Nymburk
? - ?
Benatky nad Jizerou
Canc.
SK Poricany
? - ?
FK Nachod
Canc.
Sparta Kutna Hora
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
Canc.
Trutnov
? - ?
Hlinsko
Canc.
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
SS Ostra
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
June 7
Canc.
Breclav
? - ?
Sokol Lanzho
Canc.
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
? - ?
Tasovice
Canc.
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno II
Canc.
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
Stara Rise
Canc.
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Canc.
Vysocina Jihlava II
? - ?
TJ Start Brno
Canc.
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
June 7
Canc.
FC Strani
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
Canc.
Hranice
? - ?
Hodonin-Sardice
Canc.
Kozlovice
? - ?
Sumperk
Canc.
Nove Sady Olomouc
? - ?
FC Vsetin
Canc.
Slovan Bzenec
? - ?
HFK Olomouc
Canc.
TJ Skastice
? - ?
Slavicin
Canc.
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
? - ?
Brumov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division F
June 7
Canc.
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
? - ?
Novy Jicin
Canc.
Hermanice
? - ?
SK Detmarovice
Canc.
Karviná II
? - ?
Slavoj Olympia
Canc.
Opava B
? - ?
MFK Havirov
Canc.
SK Beskyd Frenstat
? - ?
Bospor Bohumin
Canc.
Trinec II
? - ?
Frydlant
Canc.
Valasske Mezirici
? - ?
Jiskra Rymarov
Czech Republic - CFL:: group A
May 1
Postp.
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
? - ?
SK Benesov
May 3
Postp.
FC Viktoria Plzen B
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
FK TJ Stechovice
Postp.
FC Pisek
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
Postp.
FK Admira Prague
? - ?
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
Postp.
Loko Vltavin
? - ?
Sokol Hostoun
Postp.
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
FK Pribram B
Postp.
SK Slavia Prague B
? - ?
SK Motorlet Praha
Czech Republic - CFL:: group B
May 3
Postp.
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
? - ?
FK Mlada Boleslav B
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha B
? - ?
FK Teplice B
Postp.
FK Pardubice B
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Postp.
FK Zbuzany 1953
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
Postp.
Fk Prepere
? - ?
FK Jablonec B
Postp.
SK Sokol Brozany
? - ?
FK Chlumec NC
Postp.
SK Zapy
? - ?
TJ Slovan Velvary
Postp.
TJ Sokol Zivanice
? - ?
FC Slovan Liberec B
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
May 3
Postp.
Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Postp.
Znojmo
? - ?
FC Slovacko B
Postp.
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
FC Velke Mezirici
Postp.
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
? - ?
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Postp.
FK Blansko
? - ?
Rosice
Postp.
Mfk Vyskov
? - ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Postp.
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
FC Hlucin
Postp.
SK Unicov
? - ?
FC Odra Petrkovice
Postp.
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
OFS Frydek Mistek
Czech Republic - Cup
March 4
Czech Republic - U19 league
May 31
Canc.
Banik Ostrava U19
? - ?
Sigma Olomouc U19
Canc.
Hradec Kralove U19
? - ?
Slovacko U19
Canc.
Meteor Praha U19
? - ?
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Canc.
Opava U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice U19
Canc.
Pardubice U19
? - ?
Slavia Praha U19
Canc.
Pribram U19
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen U19
Canc.
Sparta Praha U19
? - ?
Karvina U19
Canc.
Zlin U19
? - ?
Mlada Boleslav U19
Czech Republic - 1st League :: Women
March 21
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
March 22
Postp.
FK Dukla Praha
? - ?
SK Slavia Prague
Postp.
FK Pardubice
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
Czech Republic - Winter League: play-off
January 25
January 27
Czech Republic - Winter League: group A
January 18
FT
Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Jablonec
January 22
Czech Republic - Winter League: group B
January 18
January 21
FT
AC Sparta Prague B
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - Winter League: group C
January 22
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Nitra
Czech Republic - Winter League: group D
January 18
January 21