Australia - Northern
June 5
June 6
Australia - Queensland
June 6
Postp.
Peninsula Power
? - ?
Brisbane City
Postp.
Lions FC
? - ?
Redlands United
Postp.
Brisbane Strikers
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
Postp.
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Olympic FC
June 7
Postp.
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
? - ?
Moreton Bay United
Postp.
Capalaba
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Australia - Western
June 6
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Armadale
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Balcatta
Canc.
Floreat Athena
? - ?
Perth
Canc.
Gwelup Croatia
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Inglewood United
Australia - Southern
June 6
Postp.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide Olympic
Postp.
Adelaide United Youth
? - ?
Croydon Kings
Postp.
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide Raiders
Postp.
North Eastern Metro Stars
? - ?
Cumberland United
Postp.
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Modbury Jets
Postp.
Adelaide City
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales
June 6
Postp.
Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
Postp.
Manly United
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Postp.
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
June 7
Postp.
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
Postp.
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Sydney United 58
Postp.
North Shore Mariners
? - ?
Blacktown City FC
Australia - Victorian
June 5
Postp.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
St Albans Saints
Postp.
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
Postp.
Dandenong City
? - ?
Hume City FC
June 6
Postp.
Avondale FC
? - ?
Green Gully Cavaliers
Postp.
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Postp.
South Melbourne
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
Postp.
Altona Magic
? - ?
Heidelberg United
June 12
Postp.
South Melbourne
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 24
Postp.
Newcastle United Jets
? - ?
Western United FC
April 25
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix FC
April 26
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners FC
Australia - Capital
May 30
Postp.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
May 31
Postp.
Canberra Olympic
? - ?
Woden Weston FC
Postp.
Tuggeranong United
? - ?
Tigers FC
Postp.
Canberra FC
? - ?
Gungahlin United
Australia - Northern New South Wales
May 31
Postp.
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
Postp.
Maitland
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
? - ?
Charlestown Azzurri
Postp.
Valentine Phoenix
? - ?
Weston Workers
Postp.
Lake Macquarie
? - ?
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Australia - Tasmania
May 30
Postp.
Clarence Zebras
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
Postp.
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
Postp.
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Launceston City
May 31
Postp.
South Hobart
? - ?
Devonport City
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
Australia - New South Wales Premier League 2
June 6
Postp.
Mounties Wanderers
? - ?
St George City
Postp.
Blacktown Spartans
? - ?
Hills United FC
Postp.
Northern Tigers
? - ?
Hakoah Sydney City East
Postp.
SD Raiders FC
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Postp.
Spirit FC
? - ?
St George FC
June 7
Postp.
Central Coast Mariners Youth
? - ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Australia - Southern State League
June 6
Postp.
Fulham United FC
? - ?
Vipers FC
Postp.
South Adelaide
? - ?
Seaford Rangers
Postp.
Western Strikers
? - ?
West Adelaide
Postp.
Adelaide Hills
? - ?
Playford City Patriots
Postp.
West Torrens Birkalla
? - ?
Sturt Lions
June 8
Postp.
White City Woodville
? - ?
Adelaide Victory
Australia - Queensland Premier League
June 6
Postp.
Mitchelton
? - ?
Western Pride
Postp.
Souths United
? - ?
Southside Eagles
Postp.
Rochedale Rovers
? - ?
Wolves FC
June 7
Postp.
Ipswich Knights
? - ?
Logan Lightning
Postp.
Holland Park Hawks
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
Australia - NPL Youth Western
June 6
Postp.
Bayswater City U20
? - ?
Armadale U20
Postp.
Cockburn City U20
? - ?
Sorrento U20
Postp.
ECU Joondalup U20
? - ?
Balcatta U20
Postp.
Floreat Athena U20
? - ?
Perth U20
Postp.
Gwelup Croatia U20
? - ?
Perth Glory U20
Postp.
Rockingham City FC U20
? - ?
Inglewood United U20
Australia - NPL Queensland : Women
June 6
Postp.
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
Postp.
South West Queensland Thunder FC
? - ?
Capalaba FC
Australia - NPL South Australia : Women
June 5
Postp.
Fulham United
? - ?
Salisbury Inter
Postp.
Adelaide University
? - ?
Adelaide Comets FC
Postp.
Metro United
? - ?
West Adelaide
June 6
Postp.
Adelaide City
? - ?
FFSA NTC
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
May 29
Postp.
Albany Creek
? - ?
North Star FC
May 30
Postp.
Acacia Ridge FC
? - ?
Toowong
Postp.
Caboolture FC
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
May 31
Postp.
Grange Thistle
? - ?
Taringa Rovers
Postp.
St George Willawong FC
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
Postp.
The Gap
? - ?
Bayside United
Australia - Victoria Premier League One
May 29
Postp.
Pascoe Vale SC
? - ?
Moreland Zebras
May 30
Postp.
Brunswick City
? - ?
Langwarrin SC
Postp.
Moreland City FC
? - ?
Bulleen Lions
Postp.
North Geelong Warriors
? - ?
Manningham United Blues
Postp.
Werribee City
? - ?
Goulburn Valley Suns
June 1
Postp.
Kingston City
? - ?
Northcote City
Australia - Brisbane Premier League: Women
May 2
Postp.
The Lakes
? - ?
Peninsula Power FC
Postp.
Ipswich City FC
? - ?
Grange Thistle
Postp.
Coomera Colts SC
? - ?
Virginia United
Postp.
Robina City FC
? - ?
AC Carina
May 3
Postp.
Broadbeach United
? - ?
UQ FC
Australia - Y-League:: championship play-off
January 31
Australia - Y-League
January 24
January 25
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Australia - W-League:: play-off
March 21
FT
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League
February 29
March 1