Sweden - Superettan
June 5
Canc.
GAIS
? - ?
Oesters IF
June 6
Canc.
Umea FC
? - ?
Norrby
Canc.
Degerfors
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
Oergryte IS
Canc.
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
Vasteraas SK
June 7
Canc.
Akropolis IF
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
Canc.
Ljungskile SK
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
June 8
Canc.
Halmstads BK
? - ?
IK Brage
June 11
Canc.
GAIS
? - ?
Degerfors
Canc.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
Sweden - 1st Division:: north
June 6
Canc.
Gefle
? - ?
Syrianska
Sweden - Allsvenskan
May 30
May 31
Sweden - Cup
March 14
Postp.
Haecken
? - ?
Elfsborg
Postp.
Mjallby AIF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
March 15
Postp.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
Postp.
Malmoe FF
? - ?
AIK
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 7
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 8
FT
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 8
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 9
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 7
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 8
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 7
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 8
Sweden - Cup:: qualification
November 9, 2019
November 10, 2019
Sweden - 1st Division:: south
June 14
12:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Lindome GIF
12:00
Lunds BK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
13:00
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
13:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Assyriska IK
13:00
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
14:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
14:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
15:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
Sweden - U21 Allsvenskan Norra
April 28
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
Orebro SK
Sweden - U21 Allsvenskan Södra
April 27
Postp.
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Malmo FF
Postp.
Malmo FF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
April 28
Postp.
Helsinborgs IF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
Sweden - U21 Mellersta
April 14
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
BK Hacken
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
IFK Goteborg
Postp.
Osters IF
? - ?
Orgryte IS
Sweden - Damallsvenskan: Women
May 31
Canc.
Djurgardens IF Dff
? - ?
IK Uppsala Fotboll
Canc.
Eskilstuna United
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
Canc.
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vaxjo DFF
Canc.
Pitea IF Dff
? - ?
FC Rosengard
Canc.
Umea IK
? - ?
Goteborg FC
Canc.
Vittsjo Gik
? - ?
Linkopings FC
Sweden - U19 Allsvenskan Norra
May 2
Postp.
Taby FK
? - ?
Djurgardens IF FF
Postp.
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IFK Lidingo FK
May 3
Postp.
Hammarby IF FF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping FK
Postp.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Postp.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IK Frej Taby FK
Sweden - U19 Allsvenskan Södra
May 1
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
Mjallby Aif
Postp.
IFK Goteborg
? - ?
Malmo FF
Postp.
Norrby IF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
Postp.
Osters If
? - ?
Kalmar Ff
May 2
Postp.
Bk Hacken
? - ?
IFK Varnamo
Postp.
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Helsingborgs IF
Postp.
Jonkopings Sodra IF
? - ?
Orgryte IS Fotboll