England - Premier League
March 7
March 8
March 9
England - Championship
March 6
March 7
March 8
England - FA Cup
March 3
March 4
March 5
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
April 5
Postp.
Portsmouth
? - ?
Salford City
England - League 1
May 3
England - League 2
April 25
England - National League
April 25
England - National League North
April 25
Canc.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
Canc.
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Leamington
Canc.
Boston United
? - ?
Hereford
Canc.
Brackley Town
? - ?
Gateshead
Canc.
Chester FC
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
Canc.
Curzon
? - ?
Guiseley
Canc.
Darlington
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Canc.
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
Altrincham
Canc.
Kettering Town
? - ?
Southport
Canc.
Telford
? - ?
Bradford PA
Canc.
York City
? - ?
Gloucester City
England - National League South
April 25
Canc.
Billericay
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
Canc.
Chelmsford
? - ?
Havant and Waterlooville
Canc.
Chippenham Town
? - ?
Hungerford Town
Canc.
Concord Rangers
? - ?
Dulwich Hamlet
Canc.
Dartford
? - ?
Weymouth
Canc.
Dorking Wanderers
? - ?
St.Albans
Canc.
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Braintree Town
Canc.
Oxford City
? - ?
Welling United
Canc.
Slough Town
? - ?
Maidstone United
Canc.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Bath City
Canc.
Wealdstone
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
England - FA Cup:: qualification
October 29, 2019
England - EFL Cup
March 1
England - Community Shield
August 4, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B
November 13, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C
November 12, 2019
Canc.
Bury
? - ?
Aston Villa Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D
November 12, 2019
November 13, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C
November 13, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E
November 12, 2019
November 13, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F
November 13, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G
November 12, 2019
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H
November 12, 2019
England - Premier League Asia Trophy
July 20, 2019
England - League 2:: play-off
June 18
England - FA Trophy
March 28
England - U23 Premier League Cup
March 19
Postp.
Exeter City
? - ?
Newcastle United
March 20
Postp.
Colchester United
? - ?
Swansea City
England - Northern Premier Division
April 25
Canc.
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Hyde United
Canc.
Buxton
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
Canc.
FC United of Manchester
? - ?
Witton Albion
Canc.
Grantham Town
? - ?
Nantwich Town
Canc.
Lancaster City
? - ?
Scarborough Athletic
Canc.
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
Canc.
Radcliffe
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
Canc.
South Shields
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
Canc.
Stalybridge
? - ?
Matlock Town
Canc.
Warrington Town
? - ?
Ashton United
Canc.
Whitby Town
? - ?
Basford United
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central
April 25
Canc.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
? - ?
Kings Langley
Canc.
Alvechurch
? - ?
Lowestoft Town
Canc.
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Needham Market
Canc.
Bromsgrove Sporting
? - ?
Stratford Town
Canc.
Coalville Town
? - ?
Stourbridge
Canc.
Hitchin Town
? - ?
Hednesford Town
Canc.
Leiston
? - ?
Redditch United
Canc.
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Royston Town
Canc.
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
Canc.
St. Ives Town FC
? - ?
Barwell FC
Canc.
Tamworth
? - ?
Banbury United
England - Southern Premier Division:: South
April 25
Canc.
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Taunton Town
Canc.
Blackfield & Langley
? - ?
Salisbury
Canc.
Farnborough
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
Canc.
Hayes & Yeading United
? - ?
Hartley Wintney
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Hendon
Canc.
Metropolitan Police
? - ?
Dorchester Town
Canc.
Poole Town
? - ?
Chesham United
Canc.
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Wimborne Town
Canc.
Tiverton Town
? - ?
Harrow Borough
Canc.
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Truro City
Canc.
Yate Town
? - ?
Gosport Borough
England - Isthmian League
April 25
Canc.
Bishop's Stortford
? - ?
Merstham
Canc.
Bognor Regis Town
? - ?
Hornchurch
Canc.
Bowers & Pitsea
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
Canc.
Cheshunt
? - ?
Brightlingsea Regent
Canc.
Cray Wanderers
? - ?
Carshalton Athletic
Canc.
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
Canc.
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Lewes
Canc.
Kingstonian
? - ?
Leatherhead
Canc.
Margate
? - ?
Horsham
Canc.
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Enfield Town
Canc.
Worthing
? - ?
Haringey Borough
England - Premier League 2:: division 1
May 1
Canc.
Arsenal U23
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
Canc.
Chelsea U23
? - ?
Southampton U23
Canc.
Tottenham Hotspur U23
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers U23
May 3
Canc.
Liverpool U23
? - ?
Leicester City U23
May 4
Canc.
Everton U23
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U23
Canc.
Manchester City U23
? - ?
Derby County U23
England - Premier League 2:: division 2
May 1
Canc.
Manchester United U23
? - ?
Aston Villa U23
Canc.
Newcastle United U23
? - ?
West Bromwich Albion U23
Canc.
Stoke City U23
? - ?
Norwich City U23
May 3
Canc.
Sunderland U23
? - ?
Swansea City U23
Canc.
West Ham United U23
? - ?
Middlesbrough U23
May 4
Canc.
Reading U23
? - ?
Fulham U23
England - FA Trophy:: qualification
December 14, 2019
England - FA Women’s Super League
May 16
England - FA Cup : Women
March 15
Canc.
Arsenal
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
Canc.
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Birmingham City
Canc.
Everton
? - ?
Chelsea FC Women
Canc.
Leicester City WFC
? - ?
Manchester City
England - Premier League U-18
May 2
Canc.
Arsenal U18
? - ?
Swansea City U18
Canc.
Blackburn Rovers U18
? - ?
Newcastle United U18
Canc.
Middlesbrough U18
? - ?
Everton U18