Argentina - Primera Division
March 6
March 7
March 8
March 9
March 10
Argentina - Primera D:: clausura
May 2
Postp.
CS Barracas
? - ?
CSD Liniers
Postp.
Centro Espanol
? - ?
Argentino de Rosario
Postp.
Claypole
? - ?
Central Ballester
Postp.
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
CA Lugano
Postp.
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Yupanqui
Postp.
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
CA Atlas
Postp.
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 1
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
May 16
Canc.
Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
Canc.
Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Canc.
CA Alvarado
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Canc.
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
Canc.
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Temperley
Canc.
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Agropecuario
Canc.
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
Canc.
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Barracas Central
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
May 16
Canc.
Almagro
? - ?
Instituto
Canc.
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Quilmes
Canc.
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
Canc.
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
All Boys
Canc.
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
Canc.
Sarmiento
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
Canc.
Tigre
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Canc.
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Santamarina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: clausura
May 16
Canc.
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
Canc.
CA Fenix
? - ?
Colegiales
Canc.
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
Canc.
Flandria
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
Canc.
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
CA San Miguel
Canc.
Los Andes
? - ?
Comunicaciones
Canc.
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Canc.
San Telmo
? - ?
Acassuso
Canc.
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera C:: clausura
May 23
Canc.
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canc.
Canuelas
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canc.
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Laferrere
Canc.
El Porvenir
? - ?
Lamadrid
Canc.
Excursionistas
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
Canc.
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
Canc.
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Dock Sud
Canc.
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Berazategui
Canc.
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera D:: apertura
December 6, 2019
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
December 7, 2019
FT
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
December 8, 2019
December 9, 2019
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
May 3
Canc.
Atletico Guemes
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
Canc.
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
Canc.
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Boca Unidos
Canc.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Canc.
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
Canc.
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Canc.
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
May 3
Canc.
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Canc.
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
Canc.
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
Canc.
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Desamparados
Canc.
Olimpo
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
Canc.
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
Canc.
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga: group A
May 17
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga: group B
May 17
Argentina - Super Cup
May 3, 2019
Argentina - Trofeo de Campeones
December 14, 2019